Ranking for uttak - NLK

Gjeldende for uttak til Internasjonale Mesterskap

Gjeldende Ranking - Siste tre NC - Oppdatert June 7, 2017 15:04

Laser 4.7 Type

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Type SeilNr. Seiler Forening NC7-R1 NC7-R2 NC7-R3 NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 Total Nett
1 Laser 4.7 206864 Erik Karlsen Ran 5.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0) 10.0 (17.0) 3.0 59.0 32.0
2 Laser 4.7 210225 Thomas Frigstad Lillesand 4.0 3.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 (DSQ) (19.0) 2.0 5.0 2.0 12.0 95.0 48.0
3 Laser 4.7 206861 Celia Valeur Børresen Ran 2.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 (BFD) 7.0 4.0 (22.0) 1.0 9.0 107.0 57.0
4 Laser 4.7 210994 Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik Bundefjorden 11.0 7.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 (BFD) 14.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 (OCS) 127.0 72.0
5 Laser 4.7 211307 Tobias Sandmo Birkeland Ran (DNC) (DNC) DNC 13.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 148.0 74.0
6 Laser 4.7 208533 Amalie Wang KNS (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2.0 11.0 7.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 10.0 166.0 92.0
7 Laser 4.7 204336 Oda Skeide Bates KNS 9.0 9.0 4.0 (24.0) 19.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 11.0 22.0 (24.0) 140.0 92.0
8 Laser 4.7 192679 Hanna Katle Fjon Stavanger (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7.0 13.0 9.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 168.0 94.0
9 Laser 4.7 206869 Guro Gjesdal Stavanger (DNC) (DNC) DNC 25.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 169.0 95.0
10 Laser 4.7 198741 Kristine Hjellestad Hjellestad 1.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 (18.0) 16.0 13.0 15.0 (17.0) 16.0 16.0 130.0 95.0
11 Laser 4.7 206357 Anders Theodor Lindemark Stavanger 10.0 11.0 8.0 (23.0) 4.0 12.0 18.0 (19.0) 16.0 6.0 17.0 144.0 102.0
12 Laser 4.7 207109 John Butler Wang Stavanger (DNC) (DNC) DNC 10.0 16.0 11.0 5.0 14.0 4.0 15.0 8.0 194.0 120.0
13 Laser 4.7 188599 Hannah Sofie Kjellevold Asker 8.0 13.0 9.0 17.0 (20.0) 10.0 20.0 16.0 12.0 18.0 (23.0) 166.0 123.0
14 Laser 4.7 207105 Karoline Eirin Vabø Ran (DNC) (DNC) DNC 5.0 12.0 14.0 16.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 14.0 198.0 124.0
15 Laser 4.7 205719 Ludvig Linus Rønold KNS 13.0 15.0 (DNC) 15.0 22.0 19.0 11.0 6.0 23.0 11.0 (OCS) 199.0 135.0
16 Laser 4.7 207108 Liv Cornelia Middelthon Stavanger (DNC) (DNC) DNC 16.0 17.0 6.0 15.0 18.0 19.0 12.0 6.0 220.0 146.0
17 Laser 4.7 192715 Martin Skrolsvik KNS (DNC) (DNC) DNC 6.0 10.0 13.0 27.0 23.0 13.0 24.0 15.0 242.0 168.0
18 Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik Molde 6.0 6.0 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 22.0 21.0 26.0 20.0 18.0 243.0 169.0
19 Laser 4.7 203265 Joachim Bergsbakk Bærum (DNC) (DNC) DNC 21.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 20.0 9.0 21.0 22.0 249.0 175.0
20 Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen Ålesunds (DNC) (DNC) DNC 22.0 14.0 UFD 24.0 13.0 20.0 10.0 19.0 261.0 187.0
21 Laser 4.7 210995 Henrik Haaland KNS 7.0 12.0 5.0 18.0 23.0 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 267.0 193.0
22 Laser 4.7 210217 Marthe Elvrum Soon (DNC) (DNC) DNC 12.0 25.0 8.0 21.0 OCS 27.0 26.0 11.0 268.0 194.0
23 Laser 4.7 3 Nicolai Jacobsen KNS (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 10.0 3.0 15.0 19.0 2.0 271.0 197.0
24 Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik Molde 12.0 14.0 11.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 25.0 25.0 21.0 27.0 25.0 271.0 197.0
25 Laser 4.7 197762 Kaja Sjøl Christensen Asker (DNC) (DNC) DNC 14.0 9.0 UFD 17.0 OCS 24.0 23.0 20.0 273.0 199.0
26 Laser 4.7 212553 Didrik Jelstad Åsane (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 4.0 17.0 18.0 13.0 5.0 279.0 205.0
27 Laser 4.7 207541 Jostein August Wikesland KNS 14.0 2.0 12.0 27.0 26.0 20.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 286.0 212.0
28 Laser 4.7 210216 Anders Hjorthøy Asker (DNC) (DNC) DNC 28.0 24.0 21.0 26.0 24.0 14.0 25.0 13.0 286.0 212.0
29 Laser 4.7 207827 Jesper Moberg Bundefjorden (DNC) (DNC) DNC 3.0 6.0 2.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 307.0 233.0
30 Laser 4.7 196988 Eirik Bakke Moss 3.0 8.0 2.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 309.0 235.0
31 Laser 4.7 211309 Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik Ran (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 23.0 22.0 25.0 5.0 21.0 318.0 244.0
32 Laser 4.7 207539 Sindre Skaugset Olderkjær KNS 15.0 16.0 14.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 341.0 267.0
33 Laser 4.7 198745 Cecilia Hensema Andersen Sarpsborg (DNC) (DNC) DNC 20.0 21.0 15.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 352.0 278.0
34 Laser 4.7 192715 Martin Andreas Skrolsvik KNS 16.0 5.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 354.0 280.0
35 Laser 4.7 207545 Emil Schøning-Olsen Tønsberg (DNC) (DNC) DNC 19.0 28.0 UFD DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 371.0 297.0
36 Laser 4.7 206870 Ragnar Spilling Olsen Brevik (DNC) (DNC) DNC 26.0 27.0 22.0 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 371.0 297.0

Laser Radial Type

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Type SeilNr. Seiler Forening NC7-R1 NC7-R2 NC7-R3 NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 Total Nett
1 Laser Radial 209553 Uffe Tomasgaard Drøbaksund 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 (6.0) 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 30.0 20.0
2 Laser Radial 198747 Jacob Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (UFD) (13.0) 3.0 11.0 2.0 5.0 80.0 40.0
3 Laser Radial 205716 Victor Dahl Høgheim Ran 12.0 9.0 13.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 174.0 92.0
4 Laser Radial 203262 Aron Heimonen Bundefjorden 10.0 10.0 19.0 5.0 20.0 2.0 1.0 16.0 (OCS) 13.0 (OCS) 145.0 96.0
5 Laser Radial 207545 Olav Bakke Moss 13.0 11.0 (21.0) 17.0 17.0 16.0 (DNF) 8.0 5.0 11.0 7.0 151.0 105.0
6 Laser Radial 198148 Ingrid Skjønborg Bundefjorden 17.0 (20.0) 11.0 12.0 7.0 14.0 8.0 (25.0) 9.0 10.0 17.0 150.0 105.0
7 Laser Radial 206358 Andreas Hjellestad Hella Hjellestad 19.0 19.0 16.0 (21.0) 21.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 (OCS) 4.0 6.0 159.0 113.0
8 Laser Radial 203600 Fredrik Andresen Bundefjorden 11.0 18.0 9.0 13.0 6.0 (UFD) 19.0 19.0 7.0 17.0 (OCS) 170.0 119.0
9 Laser Radial 207543 Victoria Espeseth KNS (21.0) (21.0) 14.0 19.0 15.0 19.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 18.0 11.0 167.0 125.0
10 Laser Radial 204337 Christoffer Sørlie Fredrikstad (DNC) (DNC) DNC 14.0 9.0 UFD 17.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 209.0 127.0
11 Laser Radial 206355 Olai Hagland Stavanger (DNC) (DNC) DNC 10.0 2.0 5.0 14.0 4.0 OCS 12.0 15.0 210.0 128.0
12 Laser Radial 210993 Even Baanrud KNS (DNC) (DNC) DNC 22.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 17.0 6.0 16.0 14.0 214.0 132.0
13 Laser Radial 190684 Tobias Bakke Bundefjorden 15.0 13.0 (22.0) 20.0 16.0 15.0 (OCS) 18.0 20.0 8.0 10.0 182.0 135.0
14 Laser Radial 207546 Martine Bjørve Thuen KNS (DNC) (DNC) DNC 9.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 9.0 220.0 138.0
15 Laser Radial 2017 Magnus Behrens Tønsberg (DNC) (DNC) DNC 6.0 8.0 6.0 15.0 13.0 OCS 5.0 OCS 225.0 143.0
16 Laser Radial 207719 Eline Flotoft Elnan Asker 6.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 229.0 147.0
17 Laser Radial 210214 Henrik Grønlund Asker (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15.0 18.0 11.0 18.0 10.0 13.0 15.0 8.0 231.0 149.0
18 Laser Radial 203265 Caroline Sofia Rosmo Bundefjorden 5.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 12.0 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 234.0 152.0
19 Laser Radial 210992 August Hanevik Stavanger (DNC) (DNC) DNC 11.0 24.0 17.0 16.0 7.0 14.0 9.0 16.0 237.0 155.0
20 Laser Radial 209763 Simen Guldberg Ran (DNC) (DNC) DNC 24.0 13.0 20.0 5.0 12.0 12.0 19.0 18.0 246.0 164.0
21 Laser Radial 204904 Vincent Vaske Nesodden (DNC) (DNC) DNC 16.0 19.0 10.0 20.0 15.0 10.0 21.0 12.0 246.0 164.0
22 Laser Radial 203538 Anna Skaar KNS 7.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 247.0 165.0
23 Laser Radial 207833 Line Flem Høst KNS (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 255.0 173.0
24 Laser Radial 192970 Inger Margrethe Vabø Ran (DNC) (DNC) DNC 18.0 22.0 18.0 9.0 20.0 21.0 20.0 13.0 264.0 182.0
25 Laser Radial 211142 Knuta Bugge Drøbaksund 16.0 2.0 12.0 7.0 14.0 9.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 265.0 183.0
26 Laser Radial 203887 Ludvig Carlsen Sandefjord 26.0 25.0 25.0 (27.0) (27.0) 24.0 23.0 24.0 18.0 23.0 21.0 263.0 209.0
27 Laser Radial 208724 Sivert S With Asker (DNC) (DNC) DNC 25.0 26.0 23.0 21.0 21.0 16.0 22.0 20.0 297.0 215.0
28 Laser Radial 210222 Johannes Nesheim Dahl Haugesund (DNC) (DNC) DNC 23.0 25.0 21.0 22.0 23.0 17.0 24.0 19.0 297.0 215.0
29 Laser Radial 186381 Håkon Malmbekk Asker 22.0 17.0 17.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 11.0 22.0 19.0 DNC DNC 313.0 231.0
30 Laser Radial 201276 Preben Moberg Bundefjorden 20.0 22.0 20.0 26.0 23.0 22.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 338.0 256.0
31 Laser Radial 203972 Kristine Wilhelmsen Bærum 3.0 7.0 3.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 341.0 259.0
32 Laser Radial 198950 Mads Severin Hassum-Olsen KNS 1.0 6.0 7.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 342.0 260.0
33 Laser Radial 203907 Herman Reiersen Bærum 8.0 15.0 8.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 359.0 277.0
34 Laser Radial 206866 Alexander Dahl Høgheim Ran 9.0 12.0 10.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 359.0 277.0
35 Laser Radial 203908 Tarjei Mo Batalden Bærum 14.0 14.0 18.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 374.0 292.0
36 Laser Radial 205714 Malin Elvingdal Ran 18.0 16.0 15.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 377.0 295.0
37 Laser Radial 181323 Victor Gautneb Drøbaksund 23.0 23.0 24.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 398.0 316.0
38 Laser Radial 208533 Øystein Homstvedt Bundefjorden 25.0 26.0 23.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 402.0 320.0
39 Laser Radial 8 Vebjørn Sandaker Drammens 24.0 24.0 26.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 402.0 320.0
40 Laser Radial 129865 Charlotte Kvande Hay Trondhjems 27.0 27.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 423.0 341.0

Laser Standard Type

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Type SeilNr. Seiler Forening NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 Total Nett
1 Laser Standard 206868 Erling Tobias Wiik Ran (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2 Laser Standard 208688 Sindre Bakke Bundefjorden (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 25.0 15.0
3 Laser Standard 3 Sigurd Tveit KNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 28.0 18.0
4 Laser Standard 208685 Einar Nystad Ran (DNC) (DNC) DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 DNC DNC 34.0 24.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 28
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 25
DSQDisqualification 28
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies
UFDDisqualification under rule 30.3 as alternative to BFD. Varies

http://www.seiling.no

http://www.lasernytt.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com